New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try SexToyTV.com now!
  1. Boobs Exposed
Klara G.
Aliases: Carol Gold, Carol Golden, Carol Goldnerova
Born: Nov 25th 1979
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Boobs Exposed

Video: Boobs Exposed
Preview
Release Year: 2016

You've been waiting for this all day long! Boobs Exposed is a stunner packed with . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Naturally Busty

Video: Naturally Busty
Preview
Release Year: 2016

No matter whether they are having a party, relaxing in the pool, taking a pussy-eating . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Budapest Episode 11

Video: Budapest Episode 11
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Budapest is known as “the Pearl of Danube”, and these Hungarian hotties are the . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Sextra Terrestrial Surveilance

Video: Sextra Terrestrial Surveilance
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Mila L. puts on a show that you crave in an egg chair. Mila gives a great foot

. . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Best Friends 18

Video: Best Friends 18
Preview

This 18th installment of this blazing hot Lesbian series reminds everyone why this . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Land Of The Lesbians

Video: Land Of The Lesbians
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Six scenes of nothing but women pleasing women. They love to kiss, touch each other’s . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Lesbian Lovers 62

Video: Lesbian Lovers 62
Preview

Our hot girls have had it with silly men and their tiny dicks! Because only women . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Lesbian Tribe - Simi & Carol

Video: Lesbian Tribe - Simi & Carol
Preview
Release Year: 2006

These two fit and toned, average white girls may seem like they're professional friends, . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Female Boundaries 2

Video: Female Boundaries 2
Preview
Release Year: 2013

All lesbian action can get to be intense! The most original is the vaginal exam where . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Feeling Very Naughty 2

Video: Feeling Very Naughty 2
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These five pairs of lesbians are Feeling Very Naughty and love the feel of another . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Klara G.


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has the perfect voluptuous woman's body. Her tits are huge and natural and she is beautiful.