Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Lovely Lexi
Alias: Lexi Cruz
Years Active: 2003 - 2009
Born: Aug 12th 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: San Diego, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel; Tongue; Lower lip; right nostril
Lovely Lexi appears in 67 scenes.
Lovely Lexi appears in 117 videos.

Lexi Cruz Porn Star Biography

Lexi Cruz began as a college student working two different jobs to pay her way through her studies. Such a lifestyle was a bit much for her, and so she decided to enter into the adult film industry to earn the money necessary to finish out her academic career. The 5’2” small wonder, known for her voluptuous breasts and curvaceous body, performed in quite a few films since beginning in 2003. Lexi entered into pornography in her late teens, and although she has appeared in many boy-girl scenes, she has stated in interviews that she identifies with and primarily finds herself attracted to women. Working for such providers as Evasive Angles, Black Ice, VCA, Darkside Entertainment and more, a great deal of the titles that Lexi appears in all focus on and are catered to a fan-base that appreciates big asses; appearing in such series as Booty Talk, Big Phat Apple Bottom Bootys and other similar genres. Lexi has since retired from the adult film industry in 2009.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Phatt Bootys

2004Studio:

Video: Phatt Bootys
Preview

36 Ratings

These chicks have got PHATT BOOTYS. You ever see a bitch on the street and you say, . . .

T.T.'s Reality Teens 3

2004Studio:

Video: T.T.'s Reality Teens 3
Preview

50 Ratings

Imagine fifteen sweet young things that like to have fun the old fashion way. That's . . .

Tenderonis #2

2004Studio:

Video: Tenderonis #2
Preview

20 Ratings

Over 2 hours of all black fucking and sucking. Lexi and Jocelyn are dick lovin' teens . . .

Black Chunky Chicks #7

2006Studio:

Video: Black Chunky Chicks #7
Preview

25 Ratings

Black Chunky Chicks 7 features ripe black chunky pussy primed for pok'in! They'll . . .

Suckin' N Jivin'

2005Studio:

Video: Suckin' N Jivin'
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Black girls sucking big black cock! Shut up and suck, bitch! Yo, if there's one . . .

Phatty Girls 7

2006Studio:

Video: Phatty Girls 7
Preview

52 Ratings

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Ethnic-Themed Series - Black, Nominee for Best . . .

Hip Hop Debutantes

2004Studio:

Video: Hip Hop Debutantes
Preview

18 Ratings

There ain't no pussy like West Coast pussy. Long and leggy, this ebony princess . . .

In The Thick 11

2004Studio:

Video: In The Thick 11
Preview

24 Ratings

They're not fat, they're not chubby... call them THICK. Darkside Entertainment presents . . .

Give Me All You Got

2012Studio:

Video: Give Me All You Got
Preview

13 Ratings

These girls want to get fucked, and they want, no they INSIST that you give them . . .

I've Never Done That Before! #15

2004Studio:

Video: I've Never Done That Before! #15
Preview

56 Ratings

Experience real sore pussies, huge gaping sphincters and throat-choking blowjobs. . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lovely Lexi

No Comments to Show