New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try SexToyTV.com now!
  1. Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)
Brian Pumper
Alias: B. Pumper
Born: Apr 25th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brian Pumper Porn Star Biography

Brian Pumper is one of the better-known Actor/Directors in adult film today. Originally from New York, this 5' 8" stud takes his work in porn very seriously. Pumper is well spoken, treats his performers courteously, and is as professional as any person working on a multi-million dollar Hollywood blockbuster. He works out regularly, admitting that he likes to stay in shape because of all the "gonzo" work he performs in. Brian has appeared in front of the camera in over 200 titles (including "Black On Black" and "Flesh Hunter") but also enjoys his work behind the camera, leading his crew towards filming some of the hottest scenes in the business.

Awards

  • 2010 Urban X Award - Best Director Body of Work
Title Any

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)

Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)

Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Pregnant Kink 11

Video: Pregnant Kink 11
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Pregnant Kink is back with another volume to this series Pregnant Kink. Sassy Cassie . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Black ASSets

Video: Black ASSets
Preview
Release Year: 2014

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Ethnic Movie

King Midas is back with the bootylicious

. . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Pregnant Kink 10

Video: Pregnant Kink 10
Preview
Release Year: 2015

There are many reasons why Pregnant Kink keeps pumping out the hits! There’s nothing . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Pregnant Kink 9

Video: Pregnant Kink 9
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Just when you thought it was safe to go outside – Pregnant Kink 9 is here! This . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2)

Video: My Baby Got Back! 45 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Baby got back, and it doesn’t take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Pregnant Kink 5

Video: Pregnant Kink 5
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Pregnant Kink is back with another round of horny ladies ready to burst! . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

What A Rack! 4 (Disc 2)

Video: What A Rack! 4 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2014

If you’re looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 97 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brian Pumper

No Comments to Show