Video Preference
  1. M.I.L.F. Money 10
Kylie Worthy
Kylie WorthyKylie Worthy
Aliases: Amberlyn Scott, Kylie G. Worthy, Amber Scott
Born: 1978-07-24
Age: 36
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Las Vegas, NV
Kylie Worthy appears in 106 scenes.
Kylie Worthy appears in 162 videos.

Kylie is all about poker, porn and shopping! But this thrill seeker also loves anything that makes her adrenaline start pumping, like fast cars, 4-wheeling, snowmobiling and jet skiing. When it comes to music this girl likes everything from classical to hip-hop. In the theatre, Kylie prefers mobster movies and anything that is true history. Reading is also something Kylie enjoys in life and often will read for enlightenment.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

M.I.L.F. Money 10

2005Studio:

Video: M.I.L.F. Money 10

Mothers I'd Love To Fuck! Many people look down on the single mom. This often breeds . . .


49 Ratings

My Feet Your Meat

Studio:

Video: My Feet Your Meat

Chayse Evans and her friends all love everything there is about sex, but today they . . .


6 Ratings

Throat Bangers 7

2005Studio:

Video: Throat Bangers 7

These cock thirsty whores turn this edition into the world's greatest slobber-fest! . . .


38 Ratings

Gushing Pussies

2013Studio:

Video: Gushing Pussies

Wet, Wild and fucking awesome. These sexy twats are so horny, when they finally climax, . . .


10 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 26

2005Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 26

Have you ever wondered what happens when hot girls are left alone to their own demise . . .


37 Ratings

Ahhhhh Shit! White Mama 4

2007Studio:

Video: Ahhhhh Shit! White Mama 4

Five scenes of mature interracial lust! Real MILF stories! Can you handle all of . . .


117 Ratings

My First Brotha

2005Studio:

Video: My First Brotha

My First Brotha is a helpful guide for women interested in interracial sex. Documenting . . .


29 Ratings

M.I.L.T.F. Like 'Em Black 8

2013Studio:

Video: M.I.L.T.F. Like 'Em Black 8

Some like 'em black; it might be the adventure, it might be the thrill, it might . . .


15 Ratings

White MILF Black Meat 2

2007Studio:

Video: White MILF Black Meat 2

The title is pretty self-explanatory. You're getting a movie all about gorgeous . . .


11 Ratings

Monster Cock Fuckfest 5

2007Studio:

Video: Monster Cock Fuckfest 5

Cum along on a crazy fuck spree where sweet vanilla pussy gets extra stuffed with . . .


130 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kylie Worthy