1. Paris Sex Affaires
  2. Seduce Me
  3. The Sleepover 2
  4. Jenna Sativa's Bedtime Tales
Cassie Fire
Alias: Cassie Right
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Oct 21st 1993 / Libra
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower right calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassie Fire Pornstar Biography

Cassie Fire is a redhead female model whose career commenced in 2016. Ms. Fire was born on Oct 21, 1993. It is noteworthy that Cassie Fire, a Libra, was born the same day of the year as Michelle Can, however, Ms. Cassie Fire is 4 years older than Michelle Can. Cassie originated from Moscow, Russia.

Cassie's Porn Career

Ms. Cassie Fire has worked with adult film studios including Viv Thomas, Penthouse, and Marc Dorcel. This lightly inkedstar is highly talented and has performed in movies which are associated with 50 categories ranging from European scenes to fantasies.

Cassie has worked with a sizable group of actors which include Kira Parvati, Candee Licious and Mr. Clark. She has appeared in 3 films with Stella Cox; the most of any of her costars. The list of videos in which they are featured together contains Control Measures (Bang), Oral Therapy And Other Fantasies (Porndoe Premium), and Control Measures (Viv Thomas).

The collection of videos in which Cassie Fire has acted includes Cute & Tight Holes 2, Orgy Deluxe and Spinners 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Cassie is featured includes XXX Shades, Spinners and Anal Fuck Dolls.

Title Any

Paris Sex Affaires

Video: Paris Sex Affaires
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-21

Bonjour and welcome to Paris, the city of love, desire and infidelity… After Private's . . .

Studio:

Seduce Me

Video: Seduce Me
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-12

The stunning beauty, Kira Parvati is seduced by her friend Kristof Cale. Driven by . . .

Studio:

The Sleepover 2

Video: The Sleepover 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Daniella Margot gets kicked out of the bed by her boyfriend and takes refuge in

. . .

Studio:

Jenna Sativa's Bedtime Tales

Video: Jenna Sativa's Bedtime Tales
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Penthouse is proud to present Jenna Sativa's Bedtime Tales! Five explosive, unscripted . . .

Studio:

Oral Therapy And Other Fantasies

Video: Oral Therapy And Other Fantasies
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Naughty fantasy three-way sex with gorgeous Russian brunette Arwen Gold.

Naturally

. . .

Studio:

Anal Fuck Dolls 3

Video: Anal Fuck Dolls 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

We've found another batch of anal whores, and believe it or not, they're the best . . .

Studio:

Suck My Ass & Say Nacho

Video: Suck My Ass & Say Nacho
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Monstrously hung porn legend Nacho Vidal gets a special thrill seeing and feeling

. . .

Studio:

Control Measures

Video: Control Measures
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

These sexy and sultry ladies are about to embark on a journey of sexual pleasure . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Psycho Teens 11

Video: Rocco's Psycho Teens 11
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

2018 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign Series

World-famous porn

. . .

Studio:

Spinners 2

Video: Spinners 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Although each of the world's men would like to dispute this fact, true lovers of . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cassie Fire

No Comments to Show