1. Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry
  2. Beauty 4K Volume 4
  3. Outdoor Pleasures
Lovenia Lux
Aliases: Loveini Lux, Lorenia Lux, Lavana Lou
Born: Jul 31st 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Line of script left hip; Floral design left calf; Letter S inside a sun upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovenia Lux Pornstar Biography

Lovenia Lux is a sparingly pierced female adult model whose performing career began in 2014. Ms. Lovenia Lux was born on Jul 31, 1996. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Karine Gambier although Lovenia Lux is 19 years older than Karine Gambier. Lovenia is originally from St. Petersburg, Russia.

Lovenia's Porn Career

Lovenia has worked with a multitude of studios which notably include Penthouse, Marc Dorcel, and Viv Thomas. She is extremely talented and has starred in films which involve 53 categories. These categories range from lesbian group sex to European scenes , and teens.

Ms. Lux has acted with a variety of other actors which include Ryan Ryder, Sofi Goldfinger and also Yasmin Scott. She has appeared in 5 videos with Kristof Cale; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Club Xtrem Valentina & Katrina Limitless, was released in 2018 by Marc Dorcel. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Outdoor Pleasures (21Sextury.com Productions), Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry (Marc Dorcel), and Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4 (Penthouse).

The list of movies in which Ms. Lux appears includes Anal Lesbian Trio, Anal Loving Teenagers 3 and Teenage Threesomes. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lovenia has appeared contains Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams, Rocco's Psycho Teens and Sweethearts Special.

Title Any

Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry

Video: Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-13
Premium Title

Before your very eyes, the most beautiful girls of the French bourgeoisie offer their . . .

Studio:

Beauty 4K Volume 4

Video: Beauty 4K Volume 4
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-28

Everybody dreams about finding presents under a Christmas tree, even adults.

. . .

Studio:

Outdoor Pleasures

Video: Outdoor Pleasures
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-27

The two lovers, Toby and Lexi Layo meet in a garden. They are teasing each other . . .

Studio:

Instant Attraction

Video: Instant Attraction
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They knew they wanted each other the second that they laid their eyes on each

. . .

Studio:

Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4

Video: Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The beautiful hottie, Layla Sin wearing glitzy red heels, is back and sharing

. . .

Studio:

Pornochic 28 - Claire & Lana

Video: Pornochic 28 - Claire & Lana
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In this new episode of "Pornochic", the amazing Claire invites us in a sumptuous

. . .

Studio:

Club Xtrem Valentina & Katrina Limitless

Video: Club Xtrem Valentina & Katrina Limitless
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to the Xtrem Club! In this mysterious place, the most beautiful women of . . .

Studio:

The Sexologist

Video: The Sexologist
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Get ready for all your fetishes to come to life. Ever wondered what it would be like . . .

Studio:

Mascara Tears 2

Video: Mascara Tears 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Hot hard anal destruction and vigorous sex for hot Russian babe Lovenia Lux

. . .

Studio:

My First Porn Audition Vol. 4

Video: My First Porn Audition Vol. 4
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Ukrainian and Czech Ivana Sugar & Silvia Dellai audition for threesome

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lovenia Lux

No Comments to Show