1. Creampie Cuties 7
  2. Stockings & Stilettos
  3. Sensual Seductions
  4. Brutally Banged Babes
  5. Cum Swapping Threesomes 2
  6. Bi Orgies Volume 3
  7. Female Sex Therapist
  8. Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4
  9. Once In A Blue Moon
Lovita Fate
Alias: Lovisa Fate
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Mar 28th 1996 / Aries
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovita Fate Pornstar Biography

Lovita Fate is a blonde female adult film star whose performing career was launched in 2017. Lovita Fate was born on Mar 28, 1996. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Isiah Maxwell, however, Ms. Lovita Fate is 7 years junior to Isiah Maxwell. Lovita was born in Czech Republic.

Lovita's Porn Career

Lovita Fate has worked with adult production companies including Submissed.com, Private, and Viv Thomas. This blondeadult model is very versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 50 categories. The category list includes gonzo POV scenes, female on female gangbangs and Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

Ms. Fate has acted with a variety of other models including Karol Lilien, Mai Thai as well as Daphne Anbel. Of all of her costars, you can see Lovita paired most often with Lutro. This duo has been in 4 videos together. Their most recent video, Sensual Seductions, became available in 2018 by Harmony. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4 (Penthouse), Once In A Blue Moon (SinfulXXX), and Daybreak Desires (21Sextury.com Productions).

The list of videos in which Ms. Lovita Fate is featured contains Brutally Banged Babes, Anny's Friend and 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 3. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Fate has appeared contains Bi Orgies, 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs and Creampie Cuties (Doghouse).

Title Any

Creampie Cuties 7

Video: Creampie Cuties 7
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-12
Premium Title

Doghouse brings you Creampie Cuties Vol. 7, it's time for dripping wet, creamed filled . . .

Studio:

Stockings & Stilettos

Video: Stockings & Stilettos
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-31
Premium Title

Dressed in their sexiest lingerie, Stocking and Stilettos, these beautiful ladies . . .

Studio:

Sensual Seductions

Video: Sensual Seductions
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-10

Female director Sofi Klein allows you to witness her stunningly shot directorial

. . .

Studio:

Brutally Banged Babes

Video: Brutally Banged Babes
Preview

9 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-07-26

Submissed.com is back with another episode with bounded hotties. Submissed.com is . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Threesomes 2

Video: Cum Swapping Threesomes 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The hottest European beauties are back in the second installment of CUM SWAPPING . . .

Studio:

Bi Orgies Volume 3

Video: Bi Orgies Volume 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bi Empire and director KK are back with this third volume to the series “Bi Orgies”. . . .

Studio:

Female Sex Therapist

Video: Female Sex Therapist
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dr. Anderson is a renowned sex therapist but she certainly has her work cut out when . . .

Studio:

Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4

Video: Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The beautiful hottie, Layla Sin wearing glitzy red heels, is back and sharing

. . .

Studio:

Once In A Blue Moon

Video: Once In A Blue Moon
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

SinfulXXX is back with another great edition called "Once in a Blue Moon!” These . . .

Studio:

Day Dream

Video: Day Dream
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Viv Thomas knows there's nothing more satisfying than spending a beautiful afternoon . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lovita Fate

No Comments to Show