1. Curvaceous 2
  2. Stockings & Stilettos
Daphne Angel
Alias: Daphne Anbel
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: May 29th 1992 / Gemini
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Flower with stars right shoulder blade; Design upper right arm ; 'Faith' inner left wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daphne Angel Pornstar Biography

Daphne Angel is a moderately inked female star whose video career commenced in 2016. Daphne Angel was born on May 29, 1992. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Dean Maxwell, however, Ms. Daphne Angel is 19 years junior to Dean Maxwell. Ms. Angel originated from Czech Republic.

Daphne's Porn Career

Ms. Daphne Angel has maintained a strong working relationship with Viv Thomas, Porndoe Premium, and SexArt. She is quite talented and has performed in films which involve 21 categories. These categories range from ethnic European scenes to European scenes and, additionally, Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Daphne Angel has performed with a variety of other models including Ally Breelsen, Francys Belle as well as Sybil A.. She has appeared in 2 titles with Tracy Lindsay; the most of any of her costars. The list of movies in which they have appeared together has both Curvaceous 2 and Female Presents Agent - Tracy & Daphne.

The collection of movies in which Daphne appears contains Body Worship, Play In Bed All Day Vol. 1 and Day Dream. The two series in which Ms. Daphne Angel has acted are Quest For Orgasm and Curvaceous (SexArt).

Title Any

Curvaceous 2

Video: Curvaceous 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-09
Premium Title

5 scenes featuring 9 gorgeous women who crave to touch soft, curvaceous bodies just . . .

Studio:

Stockings & Stilettos

Video: Stockings & Stilettos
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-31
Premium Title

Dressed in their sexiest lingerie, Stocking and Stilettos, these beautiful ladies . . .

Studio:

Day Dream

Video: Day Dream
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Viv Thomas knows there's nothing more satisfying than spending a beautiful afternoon . . .

Studio:

Play In Bed All Day Vol. 1

Video: Play In Bed All Day Vol. 1
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Masturbating has always been Francys Belle's favorite hobby. Watch this busty teen . . .

Studio:

Body Worship

Video: Body Worship
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Foot Worship: Sexy Clea Gaultier and Daniella Margot look irresistible

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Daphne Angel

No Comments to Show