Alisson
Alias: Andrea David
Born: May 20th 1981
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Sweet And Blonde

Video: Sweet And Blonde
Preview
Release Year: 2015

JizzCenter brings you Sweet And Blonde, because everyone knows who has more . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Brothers Fucking Their Stepsister 3

Video: Brothers Fucking Their Stepsister 3
Preview

Man o man, what a lucky son of a “B” who gains a sister that he can fuck just . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Endless Love

Video: Endless Love
Preview

Is your love endless? Do you wonder what it takes to have that fantastic sex that . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Seductive 2

Video: Seductive 2
Preview
Release Year: 2006

What does a crazy night out, a fuck buddy, and a matchmaker have to do with porn? . . .

Studio:

99 Ratings

My Daughter Went Black and Never Came Back 2

Video: My Daughter Went Black and Never Came Back 2
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Daddy's little girl was told to stay at home and away from all the horny black men, . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

By Your Side

Video: By Your Side
Preview

The beautiful Megan and Alisson get really into each other in this scene. They are . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:

14 Ratings

Hustler XXX Number 15

Video: Hustler XXX Number 15
Preview
Release Year: 2002

This is hardcore heaven, where fucking is fierce and the girls insatiable! This episode . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Hole In One

Video: Hole In One
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Balls at the ready, it's time to get a hole in one! Jean-Yves Le Caste polishes . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Couples Guide To Amazing Sex #2

Video: Couples Guide To Amazing Sex #2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Five beautiful young and attractive couples share their most intimate secrets of . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Private Specials 55 - Eurobabes Know How To Fuck

Video: Private Specials 55 - Eurobabes Know How To Fuck
Preview
Release Year: 2011

All you need to do is take one look at them and it will become clear- these Eurobabes . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alisson

No Comments to Show