Video Preference
  1. Illicit Affairs 2
  2. Before I'm 21 Vol. 1
  3. Lap Dance Ho's 4
  4. Naughty Niches
  5. Brave Hearts
Faye Reagan
Faye ReaganFaye ReaganFaye ReaganFaye Reagan
Aliases: Faye Regan, Faye Valentine
Born: 1988-09-19
Age: 25
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Faye Reagan appears in 260 scenes.
Faye Reagan appears in 216 videos.

Faye Reagan is known for her red hair, freckled face and puffy nipples. In a 2011 interview she discussed how she sort of fell into the business after meeting a recruiter at a wedding she attended. Encouraged by her boyfriend at the time, she decided to give it a try. Faye had only recently lost her virginity to her boyfriend before she found herself performing in movies, but she was surprised at how much she enjoyed it.

The Gauntlet 3 was one of her earliest performances and tested her limits. She performed with 8 guys and had sex on camera for an extended period of time. She said it was "the dirtiest movie I have ever done." It was soon after this that Faye decided that she would only perform with girls which she did for the next 2 years. After her 2 year hiatus, she decided to do boy/girl scenes again, but on her own terms.

In a 2009 Pornotopia interview, Faye states that anal sex would not be part of her reportoire but she does enjoy rough sex like choking, spitting dirty talk and role playing. In discussing her own sex life she says, "most of the stuff I do in my personal life, you can't do on camera!"

An admitted homebody, Faye says she likes doing artsy things and decorating. She is really shy about dancing in front of people, so she probably won't do the feature dancer route. Besides her adult work, Faye has done main stream modeling for American Apparel, Lip Service and Gypsy and performs as Rachel in the yet to be released independant film Messina High, an updated adaptation of Shakespeare's Much Ado About Nothing.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Illicit Affairs 2

2014Studio:

Video: Illicit Affairs 2

There cums a time when men and women, women and women, three women and one man, or . . .


15 Ratings

Before I'm 21 Vol. 1

2010Studio:

Video: Before I'm 21 Vol. 1

These gorgeous gals want to get as extreme as they can in the second collection of . . .


15 Ratings

Lap Dance Ho's 4

2014Studio:

Video: Lap Dance Ho's 4

The Lap Dance Ho’s are back, sometimes offering a little bit more than your typical . . .


14 Ratings

Naughty Niches

2007Studio:

Video: Naughty Niches

Welcum to class boys. Let Pussyman take you on another little fantasy trip with him . . .


64 Ratings

Brave Hearts

2012Studio:

Video: Brave Hearts

Sarah (Faye Regan), the most famous Romance Novelist in the world, is writing the . . .


15 Ratings

Frosty Finish 2

2007Studio:

Video: Frosty Finish 2

Vouyer Media is pleased to offer you Frosty Finish 2! From the mind of director . . .


13 Ratings

Delta Bang My Pi

2011Studio:

Video: Delta Bang My Pi

Sex hazing on the girls' side! These horny sorority teens are basking in their new . . .


17 Ratings

Strap Attack

2013Studio:

Video: Strap Attack

There's no better way to kick off a day or night than by watching ten beautiful girls . . .


30 Ratings

Twisty's Hard

2010Studio:

Video: Twisty's Hard

The hottest just got harder! Twisty's Hard is all about the hardest XXX action you're . . .


17 Ratings

Young, Hot And Lesbian

2011Studio:

Video: Young, Hot And Lesbian

An all-star cast hits this one out of the park, literally. Watch rollerskating Faye . . .


22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Faye Reagan


thundernutz says:
 damn i would love to bury my tongue in her beautiful little asshole

visual says:
 really fantastic.

aranelz says:
 I just love faye!!! She is the best!! What I would give to have one night with her

john_murray2 says:
 I want wish Faye A early Happy Birthday that will be coming up on the 19th of this month