1. Trio 2
  2. Pussy Pleasers Vol. 3
  3. 3-Way Fever
  4. Blondes Lust For Anal
  5. My First DP Experience
  6. Rocco: Sex Analyst #4
Lynn (i)
Aliases: Sasha Rose (i), Clarise
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Jun 21st 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lynn (i) Pornstar Biography

Lynn is a female model. This Gemini was born on Jun 21, 1990. It is noteworthy that Lynn, a Gemini, was born the same day of the year as Roly Reeves although she is 14 years younger than Roly Reeves. Lynn originated from Russia.

Lynn's Porn Career

Lynn has worked with many adult film studios including Combat Zone, Anal Industries, and Harmony. She is highly gifted and has performed in films which involve almost one hundred categories. The categories include Compilations, Compilations -> Pot Luck and even gonzo sex.

Lynn has performed with a variety of other performers including Mike Adriano, Tanita as well as Chris Diamond. She has appeared in 8 movies with Oliver Strelly; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Pokin' The Sphincter (Disc 1), was released in 2012 by New Sensations. The collection of films in which they have appeared together also contains Defile My Young Tight Ass! (Redlines Entertainment), Pokin' The Sphincter (Disc 2) (New Sensations), and Anal Party Orgies Vol. 3 (Redlines Entertainment).

The collection of films in which Lynn has acted contains My Sexy Kittens #53, Calde, Giovani Ninfomani Vol. 3 and Take My Meat... While I Lick Your Feet 2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lynn has acted contains Young Girls In Love, Slam It! In A Slut and Anal Party Orgies.

Title Any

Trio 2

Video: Trio 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-28
Premium Title

Sicilia and Candice Luca delight in Matt Ice's cock in this passionate three-way,

. . .

Studio:

Pussy Pleasers Vol. 3

Video: Pussy Pleasers Vol. 3
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Scene 1: Andy Stone and his sidekick Sicilia are one dynamic duo . . .

Studio:

3-Way Fever

Video: 3-Way Fever
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What’s better than spreading a hot pair of thighs? Ask any guy, its having double . . .

Studio:

Blondes Lust For Anal

Video: Blondes Lust For Anal
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Being a landlord is not the easiest job when you have to collect rent from tenants

. . .

Studio:

My First DP Experience

Video: My First DP Experience
Preview

7 Ratings

Cute little Sasha Rose is sitting around with her boyfriend playing video games. . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Sex Analyst #4

Video: Rocco: Sex Analyst #4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In the depraved therapy sessions of "Rocco: Sex Analyst #4," XXX icon Rocco Siffredi . . .

Studio:

Baberella

Video: Baberella
Preview

8 Ratings

Syren Sexton blasts off into outer space to save Earth from an evil mastermind's . . .

Studio:

Femmes Fatales 2

Video: Femmes Fatales 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Hot dirty-minded Czech babe Isizzu is horny for some pussy-fingering and lesdom

. . .

Studio:

Down To Fuck A Stranger Vol. 4

Video: Down To Fuck A Stranger Vol. 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Amateur girls picked up and fucked in public! These girls are ready to drop their . . .

Studio:

Mike's Apartment Vol. 5

Video: Mike's Apartment Vol. 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Carinna came by the apartment. This fresh nineteen year old was looking hot. She

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lynn (i)


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Super cute face. Nice little spinner.