1. Mascara Tears 3
  2. Rocco's Intimate Castings #16
  3. Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3
Baby Swabery
Alias: Swabery Baby
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 14th 1998 / Taurus
Birth Place: Lithuania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Baby Swabery Pornstar Biography

Baby Swabery is a hazel-eyed female actress whose video career commenced in 2017. Ms. Baby Swabery was born on May 14, 1998. It is noteworthy that Baby Swabery, a Taurus, was born the same day of the year as Jenny Baby, however, Baby is 11 years junior to Jenny Baby. Ms. Swabery was born in Lithuania.

Baby's Porn Career

Ms. Swabery has maintained a strong working relationship with Porndoe Premium, Viv Thomas, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. This brunetteadult model is quite talented and has starred in movies which involve 22 categories. The list includes lesbian scenes for women, gonzo group sex scenes and straight scenes.

Baby Swabery has acted with a variety of other stars including Good Boy, Tiffany Tatum and also Sheila Ortega. She has appeared in 2 films with John Price; the most of any of her costars. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together has both Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3 and Rocco's Intimate Castings #16.

The list of movies in which Baby Swabery is featured contains Mascara Tears 3, The Art Of Kissing and Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3. The list of film series in which Baby is featured includes Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy, Her Limit and Rocco's Intimate Castings.

Title Any

Mascara Tears 3

Video: Mascara Tears 3
Preview

12 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-09-09
Premium Title

Her Limit presents Mascara Tears Vol.3! Boundary-pushing rough sex with obedient . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Intimate Castings #16

Video: Rocco's Intimate Castings #16
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In "Rocco's Intimate Castings #16," porn legend Rocco Siffredi and his well-hung . . .

Studio:

Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3

Video: Rocco Siffredi: Hard Academy Part 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi presides over a professional fucking master class: In . . .

Studio:

The Art Of Kissing

Video: The Art Of Kissing
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Scene 1: Embrace

Cute Mexican babe Melody Petite and adorable blonde

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Baby Swabery

No Comments to Show